1 | 39 | Antonio Raúl GUTIÉRREZ REQUEN | 1 | M30 | OLYMPIA-FILABRESBIK | 01:23:16 | 25.2 |
2 | 64 | Javier MIRASCRUZ | 1 | JUN | CICLOS MONTOYA TEAM | 01:27:16 | 24.1 |
3 | 41 | Matias IZQUIERDO QUIRANTE | 1 | M40 | CICLOS MONTOYA TEAM | 01:29:07 | 23.6 |
4 | 55 | Victor MARÍN LOPEZ | 2 | JUN | TALLERES QUIÑONES | 01:29:17 | 23.5 |
5 | 26 | Ruben COCA LOPEZ | 2 | M30 | GRADECO TEAM | 01:29:18 | 23.5 |
6 | 104 | Antonio Jesus YESTE PEREZ | 3 | JUN | | 01:29:18 | 23.5 |
7 | 24 | Jose CASTILLO MOLINA | 2 | M40 | CASTILLO BIKES/C.D. | 01:30:02 | 23.3 |
8 | 65 | Luis MORCILLO MARTÍNEZ | 3 | M30 | MONTOYA BIKE TEAM | 01:32:05 | 22.8 |
9 | 62 | Manuel MARTOS FLORES | 1 | ELT | A.D.C SIN LIMITES | 01:32:07 | 22.8 |
10 | 66 | Daniel MORCILLO MASEGOSA | 4 | JUN | OCIODEPORTE | 01:32:32 | 22.7 |
11 | 46 | Antonio LATORRE ALCALÁ | 2 | ELT | CICLO CULLAR 18850 | 01:34:04 | 22.3 |
12 | 70 | Mario MORENO PIÑERO | 5 | JUN | | 01:35:12 | 22.1 |
13 | 49 | Ismael LIRIA GOMEZ | 6 | JUN | CASTILLO BIKE | 01:35:55 | 21.9 |
14 | 95 | JosÉ JUAN SERRANO LOPEZ | 3 | M40 | BTT HUALIX. | 01:36:34 | 21.7 |
15 | 27 | Miguel DIAZ VILLEGAS | 7 | JUN | | 01:37:20 | 21.6 |
16 | 13 | Ivan BENEDICTO SEGOVIA | 3 | ELT | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:37:33 | 21.5 |
17 | 61 | Alberto MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | 4 | M30 | ROMEROS DE SANTA BA | 01:37:51 | 21.5 |
18 | 5 | Javi ALCARAZ | 4 | ELT | PISABOJAS | 01:38:42 | 21.3 |
19 | 97 | Antonio SORIA DÍAZ | 8 | JUN | CICLOS MONTOYA TEAM | 01:39:19 | 21.1 |
20 | 90 | AndrÉS JOSÉ SAMANIEGO LÓPEZ | 5 | M30 | BTT P.A.M. | 01:39:28 | 21.1 |
21 | 98 | Juan Carlos TERUEL MOTOS | 5 | ELT | | 01:40:09 | 21 |
22 | 6 | IvÁN ARREDONDO MUÑOZ | 6 | M30 | GRADECO TEAM | 01:41:34 | 20.7 |
23 | 12 | Sergio BENEDICTO SEGOVIA | 6 | ELT | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:41:36 | 20.7 |
24 | 68 | Pedro MORENO GARCIA | 4 | M40 | | 01:44:00 | 20.2 |
25 | 103 | IvÁN YANKOWICH NIETO | 7 | M30 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:44:33 | 20.1 |
26 | 32 | Jose Carlos GARCIA SOLBES | 8 | M30 | LACASITOS TEAM | 01:44:37 | 20.1 |
27 | 4 | Jose ALCALDE TORREBLANCA | 1 | VET | LACASITOS TEAM | 01:44:38 | 20.1 |
28 | 42 | Alvaro JAÉN RUIZ | 9 | M30 | FMBIKES | 01:45:52 | 19.8 |
29 | 76 | Daniel PEREZ LOPEZ | 9 | JUN | BULL BIKES RACING | 01:46:35 | 19.7 |
30 | 31 | Jose Alejandro GALLARDO SÁNCH | 10 | JUN | BENABIKE.BTT | 01:47:45 | 19.5 |
31 | 96 | Blas Gabino SIMÓN GARCÍA | 5 | M40 | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 01:48:53 | 19.3 |
32 | 57 | Domingo MARTINEZ COLLADOS | 10 | M30 | PISABOJAS TEAM | 01:49:12 | 19.2 |
33 | 94 | Juan Antonio SEGURA LOPEZ | 11 | M30 | CANILES 911 | 01:49:41 | 19.1 |
34 | 93 | Rafael SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA | 7 | ELT | SIERRA DE CASTRIL | 01:49:53 | 19.1 |
35 | 140 | Francisco FERNANDEZ SORROCHE | 12 | M30 | | 01:50:30 | 19 |
36 | 54 | MarÍA MARÍ COIG | 1 | FEM | MASCLETERS | 01:50:39 | 19 |
37 | 81 | Juan MartÍN RAMIREZ CARRILLO | 6 | M40 | BICIEXTREME | 01:53:13 | 18.5 |
38 | 73 | Antonio PEÑA ROMAN | 13 | M30 | | 01:55:08 | 18.2 |
39 | 80 | David PUERTAS MESAS | 11 | JUN | | 01:56:17 | 18.1 |
40 | 56 | Ruben MARTÍNEZ ANGULO | 8 | ELT | | 01:56:34 | 18 |
41 | 85 | Julio ROMERO SANCHEZ | 12 | JUN | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 01:57:56 | 17.8 |
42 | 23 | Javier CASTILLO GOR | 14 | M30 | | 01:57:56 | 17.8 |
43 | 89 | Emilio SALVADOR CARRION | 9 | ELT | | 01:57:57 | 17.8 |
44 | 44 | Miguel JIMENEZ CABRERA | 10 | ELT | | 01:58:18 | 17.8 |
45 | 35 | Francisco GONZÁLEZ DOMENE | 7 | M40 | GRINGOS BIKES | 01:59:56 | 17.5 |
46 | 69 | ÁLVARO MORENO GARCÍA | 11 | ELT | CLUB CICILISTA CORT | 02:00:04 | 17.5 |
47 | 37 | Oscar GUERRERO MARTINEZ | 12 | ELT | CICLOCULLAR 18850 | 02:00:32 | 17.4 |
48 | 87 | Manuel RUIZ CIFUENTES | 13 | JUN | GD HACTARANO | 02:01:09 | 17.3 |
49 | 75 | Juan Luis PEREZ CASTILLO | 2 | VET | CASTILLO BIKES/C.D. | 02:01:11 | 17.3 |
50 | 79 | Jose Antonio PUERTAS BUJALDON | 14 | JUN | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:02:08 | 17.2 |
51 | 63 | JesÚS MASEGOSA GARCÍA | 13 | ELT | | 02:03:24 | 17 |
52 | 16 | Angel BONO HERRERA | 8 | M40 | | 02:03:52 | 17 |
53 | 7 | Jose Maria ARREDONDO MUÑOZ | 9 | M40 | CANILES911 | 02:04:34 | 16.9 |
54 | 20 | Javier CARRIÓN DENGRA | 15 | M30 | | 02:04:53 | 16.8 |
55 | 40 | Serafin David IZQUIERDO MARTÍ | 14 | ELT | | 02:06:58 | 16.5 |
56 | 38 | Victor GUERRERO MARTÍNEZ | 16 | M30 | DON FRASCO TEAM | 02:07:17 | 16.5 |
57 | 43 | Sergio JAUDENES CAMPOY | 17 | M30 | CC HUESCAR 1925 | 02:07:17 | 16.5 |
58 | 99 | Jose Maria TORRENTE MORENO | 18 | M30 | | 02:07:44 | 16.4 |
59 | 86 | Pedro RUIZ CASTILLO | 19 | M30 | C.C ESOLLON TEAM | 02:10:58 | 16 |
60 | 47 | LucÍA LEGAZ RAJA | 2 | FEM | C.C ESOLLON TEAM | 02:11:00 | 16 |
61 | 45 | AndrÉS JUMILLA DÍAZ | 15 | JUN | BTT LAS PEÑAS | 02:12:38 | 15.8 |
62 | 67 | JosÉ MORCILLO TERUEL | 16 | JUN | BTT LAS PEÑAS | 02:13:21 | 15.7 |
63 | 36 | JosÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ | 3 | VET | | 02:13:41 | 15.7 |
64 | 21 | David CARRIÓN TELKOVA | 17 | JUN | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:13:46 | 15.7 |
65 | 1 | Emilio Jesus ALACID BELMONTE | 10 | M40 | | 02:13:49 | 15.7 |
66 | 72 | Alberto PATON LÓPEZ | 11 | M40 | BENIMONT | 02:13:50 | 15.7 |
67 | 33 | Julio GARCIA TORRES | 12 | M40 | ATAJILLOS | 02:14:34 | 15.6 |
68 | 83 | Ismael RODA GARCÍA | 15 | ELT | ATAJILLOS | 02:14:37 | 15.6 |
69 | 50 | Bibiana LOPEZ DELGADO | 3 | FEM | OCIODEPORTE-TRIBAZA | 02:15:53 | 15.5 |
70 | 77 | Juan Manuel PEREZ RUIZ | 13 | M40 | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:15:55 | 15.5 |
71 | 58 | Jose Luis MARTINEZ CORRAL | 14 | M40 | BTT ATAJILLOS | 02:18:43 | 15.1 |
72 | 30 | Sergio FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ | 15 | M40 | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:19:03 | 15.1 |
73 | 59 | Daniel MARTINEZ CORRAL | 16 | M40 | BTT ATAJILLOS | 02:19:12 | 15.1 |
74 | 9 | Cristian AZOR | 18 | JUN | EL ATAJILLO | 02:19:25 | 15.1 |
75 | 10 | Jose AZOR DIAZ | 20 | M30 | EL ATAJILLO | 02:19:27 | 15.1 |
76 | 92 | Jose Tomas SANCHEZ DENGRA | 21 | M30 | DON FRASCO BIKE | 02:20:21 | 15 |
77 | 14 | Pablo BLANQUE GALLARDO | 22 | M30 | BICIEXTREM | 02:21:15 | 14.9 |
78 | 3 | Jesus ALBARADO ZURITA | 17 | M40 | PISABOJAS TEAM | 02:22:20 | 14.8 |
79 | 82 | Sergio REVELLES MAESTRA | 18 | M40 | | 02:23:54 | 14.6 |
80 | 17 | Monica BOSCH LEIBER | 4 | FEM | | 02:23:56 | 14.6 |
81 | 19 | David CARRETERO SANCHEZ | 19 | M40 | | 02:25:37 | 14.4 |
82 | 102 | Antonio VALENZUELA CARRILLO | 4 | VET | ATAJILLOS | 02:27:34 | 14.2 |
83 | 78 | Pedro POZO | 20 | M40 | | 02:31:34 | 13.9 |
84 | 138 | Luis DENGRA FELGUERES | 21 | M40 | MORERÍA BIKE | 02:32:58 | 13.7 |
85 | 28 | Ramon DOBLAS PEREZ | 5 | VET | ATAJILLOS | 02:37:49 | 13.3 |
86 | 74 | Vicente PEREZ BARBERA | 22 | M40 | | 02:37:49 | 13.3 |
87 | 29 | Bernardo FERNÁNDEZ CARRICONDO | 16 | ELT | | 02:37:52 | 13.3 |
88 | 15 | Manuel BONO HERRERA | 6 | VET | ATAJILLOS | 02:37:53 | 13.3 |
89 | 48 | Alfredo LEÓN VALERO | 7 | VET | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:38:12 | 13.3 |
90 | 22 | Luna CASADO CHACÓN | 5 | FEM | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:38:13 | 13.3 |
91 | 34 | Emilio GOMEZ PEREZ | 8 | VET | MORERIA BIKE DE CAS | 02:38:14 | 13.3 |
92 | 11 | AgustÍN BEDMAR GÓMEZ | 9 | VET | C.D. CICLISTA CORTE | 02:39:17 | 13.2 |
93 | 18 | Jose Antonio BUJALDON PARRA | 19 | JUN | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:41:44 | 13 |
94 | 53 | Boticario LUIS RUIZ SÁNCHEZ | 23 | M40 | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:41:50 | 13 |
95 | 100 | Alejandro TORRES CASTILLO | 23 | M30 | | 02:41:52 | 13 |
96 | 91 | Jose SAMBLAS RUIZ | 10 | VET | | 02:42:05 | 13 |
97 | 2 | Agustin ALARCÓN AMADOR | 11 | VET | CLUB CICLISTA CORTE | 02:42:07 | 13 |